PetDuel.com
An International Competition to Find the World's Cutest Pet
Share on Facebook
PetDuel > Home
Welcome to PetDuel.com! Register an Account
Username
Password
[Help]

Arnold

Owner:
arnold
Category:
Dogs
Dueling Since:
December 17, 2006
Dueling History
Duels:
5232
Record:
42% (1674-2289-1269)
Pet General Information
Home:
USA
Birthday:
June 19, 2000
Gender:
Male
Type:
ChihuahTerrier mix
Pet Personal Information
Nicknames:
Arnie
Favorite Foods:
popcicles
Quirks:
hate anything wet
Pet Peeves:
hyper puppies
Hobbies:
running the track
About Me:
Go to school everyday with my mom, have ASB card and picture in yearbook. Go anywhere I want at school. Go to church on Sunday and with mom to the beauty shop. Used to visit grandma in the Alzheimer unit until she passed away, partidipate with teachers when they carried pickets and got my picture in the paper.
Pet Search

Enter the name of the pet you would like to search for in the box above, then click "+"

Google Web Search

Search the web for whatever you're looking for using Google™

News & Updates
  • The PetDuel mobile app is currently in development! Stay tuned for updates.
  • Be sure to check out the rules page to see how the competitions works.