PetDuel.com
An International Competition to Find the World's Cutest Pet
Share on Facebook
PetDuel > Home
Welcome to PetDuel.com! Register an Account
Username
Password
[Help]

Nala

Owner:
linz126
Category:
Dogs
Dueling Since:
August 04, 2009
Dueling History
Duels:
124
Record:
36% (33-59-32)
Pet General Information
Home:
USA
Birthday:
July 10, 2007
Gender:
Female
Type:
Pitt Bull/ Lab
Pet Personal Information
Nicknames:
Nana, puppy, baby girl, neener, nanabear
Favorite Foods:
Beneful
Hobbies:
Swimming for hours, walks in the park, chasing sam and bailey, chewing on my bones and sleeping
About Me:
I live at home with my dad since my mom lives at school and isn't allowed to have me in her apartment. I love to play with my cousins Sam and Bailey. Sam is only 4 months so he pesters me all the time, but i love to play with him. I love going to the swimming hole to swim for hours on end until my parents make me get out to go home. I looove to sleep and snuggle!
Pet Search

Enter the name of the pet you would like to search for in the box above, then click "+"

Google Web Search

Search the web for whatever you're looking for using Google™

News & Updates
  • The PetDuel mobile app is currently in development! Stay tuned for updates.
  • Be sure to check out the rules page to see how the competitions works.