PetDuel.com
An International Competition to Find the World's Cutest Pet
Share on Facebook
PetDuel > Home
Welcome to PetDuel.com! Register an Account
Username
Password
[Help]

Rocco

Owner:
roccotanner
Category:
Dogs
Dueling Since:
May 12, 2008
Dueling History
Duels:
2543
Record:
50% (1066-1061-416)
Pet General Information
Home:
Raleigh, NC, USA
Birthday:
December 7, 2004
Gender:
Male
Type:
Pomeranian
Pet Personal Information
Nicknames:
Roc, Rocky Bean
Favorite Foods:
Chicken, peanut butter
Quirks:
Chases laser pointers and loves to wrestle with his kitty sister
Pet Peeves:
Roc houls at those music playing greeting cards, it's quite silly!
Hobbies:
Chewing on chewies, keeping the kitties in order, sneaking kitty food, snuggling, barking at doggies on TV, and chasing his PomPom poof tail!
About Me:
My name is Rocco and I am a silly one-of-a-kind Pom! I'm a big boy and I love to play with my kitty siblings, Mischa and Tanner! I just love being a Pom :)
Pet Search

Enter the name of the pet you would like to search for in the box above, then click "+"

Google Web Search

Search the web for whatever you're looking for using Google™

News & Updates
  • The PetDuel mobile app is currently in development! Stay tuned for updates.
  • Be sure to check out the rules page to see how the competitions works.