PetDuel.com
An International Competition to Find the World's Cutest Pet
Share on Facebook
PetDuel > Home
Welcome to PetDuel.com! Register an Account
Username
Password
[Help]

Cali

Owner:
kdt2008
Category:
Cats
Dueling Since:
April 22, 2008
Dueling History
Duels:
3035
Record:
57% (1428-1066-541)
Pet General Information
Home:
USA
Birthday:
February 28, 2008
Gender:
Female
Pet Personal Information
Nicknames:
Cali Girl
Pet Search

Enter the name of the pet you would like to search for in the box above, then click "+"

Google Web Search

Search the web for whatever you're looking for using Google™

News & Updates
  • The PetDuel mobile app is currently in development! Stay tuned for updates.
  • Be sure to check out the rules page to see how the competitions works.